Keywords: Africa Trade And Investment Program

Country List



All Jobs

496 Jobs

Executive and Administrative Associate

Lead (Technical Integration - Reporting and Automated Testing)

Application Programming Interface Management Lead (ERP Next Generation GSM)

Programme Associate (Resilience and Food Systems)

Programme Associate (Post Harvest Losses)

Technical Officer (Vaccine Preventable Diseases and Immunization)

Evaluation Specialist (Team Lead, Evaluation of Ethiopia Trade Enhancement Project, Millennium Challenge Corporation)

Trade Specialist (Evaluation of Ethiopia Trade Enhancement Project, Millennium Challenge Corporation)

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist (Yemen Continuous Learning & Evaluation Activity)

Local Evaluator (Middle East and North Africa Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Services)

Operations Director (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Activity)

Intern (Programme Management)

Malaria Program Manager

Technical Advisor (Monitoring and Evaluation Lead)

Program Manager (Emergencies)

Consultant (Climate and Green Justice Strategy, for The Rule of Law, Security and Human Rights Team)

National Individual Consultant (Supporting The Network of Conflict Analysts in Donetsk, Luhansk and Zaporizhzhia Oblasts and for Piloting Early Warning Mechanisms in Donetsk and Luhansk Oblasts)

Program Associate (Center for Human Rights)

Campus Network Spokes and Partnerships Officer

International Consultant (Change Management and Communications)

Executive Coordinator (GEF Programme)

Chargé De Programmes

International Consultant (Analyze The Quantitative Data on Youth Mixed Migration and to Produce Analytical Reports on The Subject)

Interns (The Science, Technology and ICT Branch, Division on Technology and Logistics - 2 Posts)

Intern (The Accounting and Coorporate Governance Section, Enterprise Branch, Division on Investment and Enterprise)

Programme and Budget Specialist

Resilience Advisor (Usaid South Sudan Monitoring, Evaluation And Learning Support Activity)

Monitoring, Evaluation And Learning Specialist (Yemen Continuous Learning & Evaluation Activity)

Consultant (Support To Immunization Activities In Central Africa Republic Focused On Data-driven Management)

Physical Rehabilitation Programme Field Officer

Senior Programme Coordinator (IM)

Programme Officer (DTM)

Intern (Accounting and Financial Analysis)

Intern (Immigration and Border Management)

Energy and Climate Change Practice Lead

Health Project Manager (Neglected Tropical Diseases - Program Quality & Impact)

Senior Officer (Health Security and Risk Management)

Risk Informed Early Action Partnership Thematic Lead (Partnerships and Market Place)

Program Officer (Latin America Program)

Program Specialist (Latin America Program)

Senior Program Associate (Impact Evaluation Division)

FSL Program Manager

Awards and Grants Manager

Senior Program Officer

Development Program Manager

Strategic Consultant (Green Economy and Financing)

Communication and Visibility Coordinator

Programme Coordinator

Programme Support Specialist (Operations/Finance)

Field Technical Specialist (Grains And Oilseeds Value Chain)

MEAL Advisor (Humanitarian Programmes)

Programme Lead

Livelihood And Economic Inclusion Specialist

Director Of Programs

People and Culture (HR) Director

Gender and Economic Policy Advisor (Zambia Business Enabling Project)

Analyst (Programme Management)

Adjoint·e Chef De Mission Programmes

Program Associate (Religious Freedom)

Planning, Monitoring, Evaluation and Reporting Delegate

Consultant (Development of Legal Environment Analysis tool for Health and Environment)

Associate National Finance and Budget Officer

Author (The World Heritage Education Programme - Culture)

Programme Assistant (Education)

Advisor (Noncommunicable Diseases, Prevention and Control)

Consortium and Partnerships Manager

Chief Information Officer/Director (Information and Communication Technology)

Monitoring and Evaluation (M&E) Officer

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Officer

National Consultant (Conducting Comprehensive Gender Analyses on Communicating Ge in Pa and The Sphere of Media)

Project Manager (Strategic Initiative Localization in Chad, South Sudan and Lebanon)

International Consultant (Propose Improvement of Scientific-research and Innovation Activities in Trade)

Consultant (Assessment of The Perceptions and Attitudes of Policy/Decision-makers)

Information Management Specialist (Research and Training Centre)

Consultant (Digital Communications - Content Production and Publishing)

Consultant (Support The Ministry of Finance and Social Welfare of Montenegro in Finalizing The Report on The Implementation of The Law on Administrative Taxes and Law on Local Communal Fees)

Inter-agency Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist

Officer (Social Cohesion and Gender Equality)

Horticulture and Agro-business Specialist

Field Technical Specialist (Water Resources Management and Irrigation)

Consultant (Conceptualize The Hospital Resilience and Define Its Components and Develop A Guide)

Programme Assistant (School Meals)

National Consultant (IT Specialist for Development of App/MIS for Programme Monitoring)

Programme Officer (Education and Health)

Senior Programme Assistant (Educate A Child)

Programme Specialist (Peace and Resilience)

Programme Policy Officer (Resilience & Livelihood)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition Information Management)

Regional Directorr (East Asia and Pacific)

Chief Of Party (PMI Uganda Malaria Reduction Activity)

Finance and Administration Director (Usaid Bangladesh Community Nutrition Activity)

Consultant (Digital Learning Solutions Partnership and Country Rollout - Education Section)

Communication and Partnerships Coordinator

Policy Advisor Land Rights

Policy Lead (Climate Change and Natural Resources)

Programme Associate (GFA Catchment)

Country Transparency and Compliance Officer

Compliance and Risk Assistant

Regional Evidence (Impact and Research Specialist)

Coordinador Programa Pae (Modelo De Base Comunitaria)

Human Resources Officer (Learning and Development)

Intern (Humanitarian Policy and Practice Team)

IT/LAN Manager (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Activity)

Senior Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Activity)

Iraq Strategic Communications Specialist (Performance Management and Evaluation Services)

Senior Analyst (Programme Management)

Individual Consultant (Implementing Systems and Policies to Prevent and Respond to Sexual Exploitation and Abuse)

Intern (Gender Justice in The Hiv Response, Hiv/Aids Section, Programme Division)

Child Protection Specialist (Birth Registration and Legal Identity, Child Protection Section)

Assistant Nutrition and Food Security Officer

Health and Nutrition Officer

Intern (Migration Data and Research, Data & Analytics Team)

Communication and Youth Engagement Assistant

Programme Management Officer

Intern (Programme Management - Science Division)

Mental Health and Psychosocial Support Coordinator

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

National Consultant (Youth Entrepreneurship Policy and Partnerships)

Budget & Programming Assistant

PD Intern (Social Protection and Cash Based Transfers)

Regional Evaluation Specialist (Decentralized Evaluations – Regioanl Office for Asia and The Pacific)

PD Intern (Cash-based Transfer and Social Protection)

PD Intern (Monitoring & Evaluation and Knowledge Management)

PD Intern (Monitoring and Evaluation)

Un(e) Chargé(e) De Mission Handicap

PD Intern (Gender Research and Reporting)

Coordinator (Legislation and Governance)

PD Intern (Vulnerability Analysis and Mapping)

Consultant (Documenting Processes for Private Sector Partner Engagement for Programme Delivery)

Consultant International Pour L’évaluation Formative Du Programme

Programme Associate

Fruit Process and Product Expert

Knowledge Management and Research Utilization

Technical Advisor (Social and Behavior Change)

Un.e Responsable De Programme Securite Alimentaire Et Moyens D'existence

Consultant (Institutional and Policy Analysis)

Associate Programme Management Officer (Project Post)

Programme Management Assistant (Project Post)

IT Consultant (Provide Quality Assurance for The Programs and Projects Monitoring System Phase)

Human Resources Specialist (Learning and Development)

Programs & Operations Manager

Subject Matter and Project Management Experts

Consultant (The Planning and Facilitation of Virtual Meeting)

Director (Monitoring, Evaluation, Learning and Communications)

Consultant (Stress and Resilience)

Intern (US Strategic Communications and Outreach Unit)

Tuberculosis Monitoring and Evaluation and Global Fund Grant Advisor

Expert (Development of Educational Programme for Computer and Digital Literacy for Groups of Elderly People)

Consultant (Decentralization Program Design Guide Development)

Consultant (Documentation Of Maternal And New-born Health, Key Lessons and Best Practices)

Chief Risk Management (Programme & Operations)

Director (Technology and Human Rights)

Regional Officer (Latin America and The Caribbean)

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

International Expert (Support The Cec in The Conceptualization of An Electoral Data Warehouse and Business Intelligence Solution)

Programme Specialist (Science)

National Consultant (Develop Vocational Training and Learning Curriculum Development - Agriculture, Handicraft and Small Business Management)

Social and Environmental Standards (SES) Intern

Lead Expert (Capacity Gap Assessment, Training Program Design and Execution)

Interim Benefits and Compensation Director

Head of Office and Unesco Representative to Haiti

National Project Coordinator (Digital Jobs for Refugee Youth and Host Communities)

National Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Officer

Quantitative Expert (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning)

Team Lead (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning)

Qualitative Expert (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning)

M&E Community Engagement, and Communications Managers (USAID/Cambodia Eastern Plains Natural Resource Management Activity)

TPM Analyst (USAID Liberia Data, Evaluation, Learning and Technical Assistance Project)

Strategic Health Information Officer (Communication and Advocacy)

Finance and Investment Specialist

Senior Technical Advisor (Data Analytics and Digital Health)

Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Advisor

Deputy Head Of Mission (Programs)

Associate Field Programme Officer

Professionalize African Union Staff (Rule of Law Initiatives Activity: Training in Employment Law and Policy)

Psychologist (Mental Health and Care Practices Gender and Protection Head of Department)

Un·e Chargé·e D'appui Aux Programmes

Consultant (Production of A Regional Toolkit for Practitioners and Policy Makers on Accelerating Efforts to Eliminate CEFM in Asia-pacific)

Director of Administration and Finance (Zambia Business Enabling Project)

Chief of Party (Uzbekistan Youth Work Readiness and Entrepreneurship)

Deputy Chief of Party (Eastern and Southern Caribbean Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Services)

CM4FP and R4S Project Management Consultant

Associate Director (Employee Engagement and Workplace Giving)

M&E Inclusion, and Communications Technical Specialists

Program Coordinator

Director of Admin & Finance and Grants & Subcontracts Manager

Project Officer (Partnerships for Africa)

Investigations Officer (Intake and Analysis)

Investigations Officer (Intake and Analysis)

Programme Policy Officer (School Feeding)

Programme Associate (CCARB)

Un·e Adjoint·e Directeur·rice Pays Programmes

Funded Activity Consultants (AE and Portfolio Review and Assessment - 2 Positions)

Intern (Science and Technology)

Water Supply, Sanitation, and Hygiene Specialist

Chargé De Programmes Asie - Europe

Associate Vice-President (External Relations and Governance Department)

Associate Vice-president (Strategy and Knowledge Department)

Deputy Country Coordinator (Limited Access Programming Operationalization)

WASH Program Manager

Program Coordinator

System Administrator (The Atlas On-line Infrastructure - TTE Programme)

Chief of Party (Learning and Adapting Platform)

Senior Co-ordination and Reporting Officer

Senior Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Specialist (Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Platform)

Senior Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist (Yemen Continuous Learning & Evaluation Activity)

Senior Programme Management Officer

Finance and Budget Officer

Anti-corruption Analyst (Anti-corruption Network for Eastern Europe and Central Asia)

Project and Liaison Officer

Senior Investment Officer

Pipeline for Women Professionals and Experts (Nuclear Energy)

Pipeline for Women Senior Professionals and Experts (Nuclear Energy)

Mechanical Technician (Beam Intercepting Devices - TTE Programme)

Intern (Environment and Humanitarian Response)

Grants and Procurement Officer

Responsable De Programmes Humanitaires

Investment Officer

Associate Budget and Management Services Analyst

Senior Budget and Management Services Assistant

Senior Social Protection and Jobs Specialist

Director (Partner Engagement and Corporate Affairs)

Un.e Responsable Programme Nutrition Et Sante

Monitoring, Evaluation, Analysis and Learning Coordinator

Junior Technical Officer (Trade and Employment)

Food Security And Livelihood Technical Coordinator

Chargé.e De Programmation événementielle Et De Mobilisation

Senior Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Expert (USAID Rural Water Research and Learning)

Deputy Country Director (Programme Operations)

Consultant (WASH Guidelines and Technical Resources)

Science & Data Lead (Climate and Geospatial Services)

User Engagement Lead (Climate and Geospatial Services)

Grants and Subawards Manager

Extended Term Consultant (Statistical Training Expert and Training Coordinator)

Consultant (Programme Support)

Programme Management Officer

Regional Monitoring and Evaluation (M&E) Officer

Investment Officer

Policy and Regulatory Reform Specialist

WASH Program Coordinator

Senior Technical Advisor (Water, Hygiene and Sanitation)

Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Lead (Eastern and Southern Caribbean Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Services)

Program Manager

Global Environment Facility Programme Management Consultant

Head of Employment and Skills Unit

Programme Management Officer

Policy Analyst (Poverty and Inequalities)

Portfolio Manager (Infrastructure and Natural Resources)

Associate Investment Officer

Extended Term Consultant (Economics and Sustainability)

Investment Officer (Financial Sector)

Monitoring, Evaluation, Research and Learning Director (Global Civil Society and Media Strengthening)

Operations and Events Manager

PCT IS Fellow (Production and Support)

Global Director of Safety and Security

Program Manager

Senior Race and Equity Officer

Programme Management Officer (Environment Policy & Regulations)

Programme Management Officer (Environment Policy & Regulations)

Consultant (Final External Evaluation of The Assessing Stigma For Prevention, Improved Response and Evidence Base Project)

Responsable Programme Santé Plateau Des Guyanes

Programme Advisor (Alternative Child Care, Prevention)

Enabling Environment and Policy Advisor

Capacity Development Specialist (Pacific Island Emergency Management Alliance)

WASH Program Manager

Programme Management Assistant

Principal Investment Officer

Administrative Services Coordinator (Planning and Budget)

National Consultant (Support The Government Of Georgia In Developing Next Cycle of The Action Plan For Implementation of The UN Security Council Resolutions on Women, Peace and Security)

Consultant (Endline Of Ungumi Project: Improving The Sexual and Reproductive Health and Rights For Adolescent Girls and Boys)

Senior Advisor (Gender and Youth Empowerment)

Program Coordinator

Emergency Preparedness and Response WASH Program Manager

Senior Project Assistant (M&E and IM)

Protection Monitoring and Case Management Worker

Senior Programme Coordinator (Community Stabilization)

Senior Programme Manager (Compass)

Chief of Section (Information Communication and Technology)

Environment and Climate Change Technical Proposal Writer

Environment and Climate Change Capture and Proposal Design Lead

Expert (Projections and Mitigation Actions)

Programme Management Officer

Finance Initiative General Communications and Ecosystems Communications Consultant

Expert (Implementation of National Legislation and Regulations Related to Chimpanzees and Gorillas in The Cms Context)

Junior Economist(s) (Productivity, Innovation and Entrepreneurship)

Investment Officer/ Operations Officer

Investment Specialist (Retirement Benefits and Investment)

Land Tenure and Property Rights Staff Associate

Director of Resource Mobilisation and Integration

Livelihoods Programme Manager

Head of Projects (Education and Protection)

Program Resource Manager (National Hypertension Control Initiative)

Consultant (Development of Paper on Legal Identity and CRVS in Asia and The Pacific)

Programme Budget Analyst

Climate Change Adaptation Monitoring and Review Expert

Technical Advisor (Transparency and NDCS)

Land Degradation Technical Assistant

Clean Energy Transition Programme Officer (2 Positions)

Investment Officer/Senior Investment Officer (Portfolio, Private Equity Funds)

Senior Investment Officer / Investment Officer

Vice President (Economics and Private Sector Development)

Intern (Program Assistant Asia & Nigeria Desk)

Mechanical Technician (Beam Intercepting Devices, TTE Programme)

Program Assistant

Identity and Access Management Developer

Intern (Management Information Systems and Communication Technology)

Programme Manager (Shelter and NFI)

Programme Officer (Community Stabilisation)

International Consultant (Training Programme Developer & Trainer, Home Based with Travels)

Programme Coordinator

Consultant (Statistician and Data Analyst)

Associate Investment Officer

Chief Corporate General Services and Procurement Officer

Senior Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability and Learning Advisor

Roster of Individual Contractors/Consultants (Research on Education and Development)

Programme Support Assistant

WASH Program Manager

Manager (Strategy, Risk and Country Operations)

Joint Programme Coordinator

Local Coordinator of The Knowledge Platform- Costa Ricau2019s Integrated Reporting and Transparency System, San Jose, Costa Rica

Consultant (Principles for Sustainable Insurance Programme)

Consultant (Support The Unep/Map - Medprogramme Coordinating Unit (Medpcu) to Develop The Visual Identity of The Gef/Unep Medprogramme and Related Visual Design Assets)

Consultant (Medprogramme Coordinating Unit (Medpcu) to Develop The Beta Version of The Medprogramme Knowledge Platform)

Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist

Consultant (Environment and Trade)

Visual and Design Consultant

Communications Officer (The Centre for Entrepreneurship, SMEs, Regions and Cities)

Committee Secretary and Assistant

Intern (Management Information Systems and Communication Technology)

Intern (Human Rights - Development, Civic Space, Economic and Social Issues)

Senior Information Management and Research Assistant

Procurement and Logistics Officer (Joint Initiative Programme)

Senior ICT Officer (Strategy, Risk Management and Governance)

Project Manager (Immigration and Border Management)

Investment Officer

Investment Officer

Conformity and Transparency Manager

Coordinateur De Programme Santé Sexuelle Et Reproductive

Senior Public Health Program Manager (National Hypertension Initiative)

Spice Kitchen Program Coordinator

Senior Manager (Public Health Programs, National Hypertension Initiative)

FSJ Programmbereich

Head of Programming

National Project Personnel (Youth and Gender Specialist)

Intern (Statistics Division - Civil Registration and Vital Statistic)

Fisheries Management and Assessment Specialist

Technical Lead (Health Financing and Financial Management)

Education and Girls Empowerment Coordinator

Senior Grants and Accountability Coordinator

Support Relief Group Economic Recovery and Market Systems Technical Advisor (Multiple Positions)

Evaluation Team Lead (MCC Togo Threshold Program Information Communication Technology Project Evaluation)

Evaluation Team Lead (MCC Togo Threshold Program Land Reform for Agriculture Productivity Project Evaluation)

Qualitative and Quantitative Evaluation Expert

Qualitative and Quantitative Evaluation Expert

Deputy Field Coordinator (Programs)

Administration and Finance Manager (Lift Project)

Biolac Fellow Membership Programme 2022

Biolac Academic Membership Programme 2022

Demand Creation Representative

Gerente De Operaciones (USAID/Honduras - Sembrando Esperanza)

Especialista De Prevención De Violencia Primaria/Secundaria (USAID/Honduras Sembrando Esperanza)

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Manager (USAID/Honduras Integrated Violence Prevention Activity)

Gerente De Monitoreo, Evaluación Y Aprendizaje (USAID/Honduras - Sembrando Esperanza)

Intern (Human Rights, Rule of Law, Equality and Non-discrimination)

Advocacy, Outreach and Resource Mobilization Intern

Cash and Voucher Assistance Project Manager

Technical Director (Agriculture and Livelihoods)

Rehabilitation/Infrastructure and WASH Coordinator

Mental Health and Psychosocial Support Coordinator

Global Practice Specialist (Agriculture, Market Systems and Resilience)

Senior Technical Advisor (Reproductive Health and Family Planning & TB)

Responsable Programme Securite Alimentaire Et Moyens D’existence

Responsable Programme Securite Alimentaire Et Moyens D’existence

Consultant (Support to Governance and Member Liaison)

Chargé·e De Programmes Afrique

Intern (Public Information - UNTV and Radio)

Team Leader (Kenya Devolution Programme)

Knowledge Management, Communication and Publishing Specialists

Intern (Programme Management)

Lead (Individuals and Corporate Donors Relations)

Agricultural Trade Policy Analyst

Project Officer (Health and Emergencies)

Mental Health and Psychosocial Support Officer

Procurement and Logistics Assistant

Programme Coordinator (Return and Recovery)

Programme Manager (Labour Mobility and Human Development)

Assistant.e Programme Desk Urgence

Consultant (Develop Communication and Advocacy Strategy for Statistical Training Institute)

Communications Consultant (Editorial, Strategy and Key Messaging for Banking, Nature and MENA)

National Land Use Consultant

Programme Management Assistant

Investment Analyst

Program Assistant

Principal Structuring And Modelling Officer

Program Development and Grants Coordinator

Responsable Programme EAH

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Director (Resilience, Food Security)

Coordinateur.rice Des Programmes

Coordinateur Programme Urgence Covid-19

Advocacy and External Relations Coordinator

Responsable Programmes Same

Intern (Economic Affairs - Poverty and Employment Creation)

USPSC USAR and UNDAC Field Coordinators

Knowledge, Learning and Communications Specialist

Intern (Research and Evaluation)

Intern (Research and Evaluation)

Deputy Director (Programs)

Fisheries and Aquaculture Specialist (Climate Change)

Intern (Human Rights - National Institutions and Regional Mechanisms)

Intern (Human Rights - Europe and Central-Asia)

Technical Advisor (Youth Programming)

Programme Management Officer

Chief of Branch (Programme)

Programme Management Officer

Reporting and Communications Officer

Investment Officer

Investment Analyst

Associate Facilities Planning and Management Administrator (Engineering)

Senior Investment Specialist

Chief Agro Industry Officer (Agriculture and Agroindustry Department)

Manager (Agriculture Research, Production and Sustainability)

IT Officer (Data and Information Management)

IT Officer, Data and Information Management I, Chennai, India

Individual Consultant Programme Management (Business and Biodiversity)

Knowledge Management and Digital Partnership Specialist

Coordinateur Multi-Programmes

Deputy Chief of Party / Deputy Programme Manager

IT Analyst (Data and Information Management)

Chief of Party / Programme Manager

Programme Officer (Immigration & Border Management)

Head of Labour Mobility and Human Development

Programme Manager (Communications)

Programme Management Coordinator (Disaster & Conflict)

Junior Assistant (Agriculture for Argentina 2019s Transparency Framework on GHG Inventories and Mitigation Project)

Senior Natural Resources and Agriculture Specialist

Programs Analyst

Intern (Social Sciences - Web Management and Public Information - Poverty Reduction, Inequality and Social Protection)

Intern (Social Sciences - (Outreach and Communication, Poverty Reduction, Inequality and Social Protection)

Intern (Social Sciences - Statistical Analysis, Poverty Reduction, Inequality and Social Protection)

Intern (Public Information - Media and Public Positioning)

Intern (Social Sciences - Gender and Disability)

Intern (Programme Management - Regional)

Intern (Human Rights - Development and Economic, Social Issues)

Intern (Science and Technology)

Intern (Public Information - Communications and Public Mobilization)

Intern (Human Rights - Africa Branch)

Intern (Information Management - Emergency Response, Data/Business Analysis and Visualization)

Finance Initiative Positive Impact Programme Support Intern

Intern (Information Management - Emergency Response, Technical Communications, Design, and Coordination)

Intern (Economic Affairs, Transport Connectivity and Logistics Section)

Associate Programme Management Officer

Intern (Programme Management)

Manager (International Real Estate Development And Management)

International Consultant (Develop A Climate Public Expenditure and Institutional Review)

IT Officer (Data and Information Management)

Intern (Economic Affairs - Trade Policy and Facilitation Section)

Head of Open and Innovative Government Division

Occupational Health Analyst (Health and Safety)

Programme Management Officer

Intern (Economic Affairs - Trade Policy and Facilitation Section)

Senior Disaster and Climate Risk Financing Specialist

Investment Specialist (Syndications)

Principal Investment Officer (Agriculture and Rural Finance)

RNE Regular Volunteer Programme

HQ Regular Volunteer Programme

RAF Regular Volunteer Programme

FAO Regional, Sub-regional, Country, Liaison Offices and Headquarters Fellows

RAP Regular Volunteer Programme

RLC Regular Volunteer Programme

REU Regular Volunteer Programme

RNE Internship Programme

Intern (Programme Management - Multiple Positions)

RAP Internship Programme

RLC Internship Programme

REU Internship Programme

Country Director and Assistant Country Director Opportunities (French Speaker)

Talent Pool (Program Management)

Programme Assistant (Environment and Social Safeguards)

Intern (Learning and Development)

Intern (Podcast Production and Multimedia Communications)

Consultant (Training in Line with The Standard Operating Procedures for The Protection of Victims of Trafficking in Persons)

Non-member State Postdoc Fellowship Programme (Theoretical Physics)

Intern (Human Rights - Africa Branch)

Reapertura De Vacante Para El Cargo De: Gerente Del Programa Norte De Santander

Intern (Public Information Communications and Public Mobilization)

Intern (Human Rights - Development and Economic, Social Issues)

Intern (Communications and Results Reporting - Multiple Positions)

Intern (Programme Management - Regional)

Intern (Public Information - Media and Public Positioning)

Consultant (Design and Website Development)

Gender and Border Management Expert / Experts

Consultant (Multi-hazard Assessment and Risk Mapping)

Head of Programme

Africa Trade And Investment Program

United Nations(UN), Research and Scientific Institutions, NGO, Multilateral Organizations, International Financial Institutions, Government Agencies, Foundations, European and Co-ordinated Organizations new jobs for Africa Trade And Investment Program, in different countries at. Browse by popular positions and apply for the vacancy in seconds. Don't miss out yours!

Tags

Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs, Africa Trade And Investment Program career, Africa Trade And Investment Program un, Africa Trade And Investment Program ngo, Africa Trade And Investment Program intern, Africa Trade And Investment Program internship, Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs un, Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs united nations, Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs 2021, Africa Trade And Investment Program positions, Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs positions, Africa Trade And Investment Program vacancies, Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs at un, Africa Trade And Investment Program jobs at united nations, Africa Trade And Investment Program new jobs, Africa Trade And Investment Program apply, Africa Trade And Investment Program position search, Africa Trade And Investment Program un jobs 2021, Africa Trade And Investment Program un careers 2021, Africa Trade And Investment Program un jobs, Africa Trade And Investment Program un careers, Africa Trade And Investment Program ngo jobs,