Chief Of Party

Country List

Chief Of Party and Similar Jobs

553 Jobs

Reach Data Officer (Opt)

Consultant (Provide Technical Support to Country Office for The Development of User Business and Technical Requirement Documents)

Technical Officer (Integrated Management and Service Delivery for NCDS)

Medical Officer (Cardiovascular Diseases)

Regional Adviser (Management of NCDS and Cancer)

Technical Officer (Behavioural and Cultural Insights)

M&E Officer (Innovation and Accountability)

Communication for Development Officer

Assistant Human Resources Officer

Service Management Officer

Human Resource Operation Officer

Health & Nutrition Officer

Youth & Adolescent Development Officer

Young Professional (Renewable Energy)

Development Coordination Officer (Programme Communications and Advocacy)

UNSDCF/CCA Officer

Information Systems Officer

Senior Officer (Coordination Policy)

Senior Mandate Officer

Senior Administrator (Senior Officer, Occo - Policy & Ethics)

Programme Officer (Spotlight Initiative Project)

Consultant (Midterm Evaluation of The Multi-country Project Accelerator Lab Network)

Experts (Assessment of Gender Statistics Plans and Systems)

Two IT National Consultants (Develop An E-learning Course on The Policy Against Harassment and Sexual Harassment of The Albanian State Police)

Experts (Assessment of Gender Statistics Plans and Systems)

National Consultant (Technical Support on Inter-ministerial, Municipal and Sub Municipal Coordination Mechanisms on The Implementation of The National Action Plan on Gender Based Violence)

2 IT National Consultants (Develop An E-learning Course on The Policy Against Harassment and Sexual Harassment of The Albanian State Police)

National Consultant (Technical Support on The Implementation of The National Action Plan on Gender Based Violence)

Prevention of Violent Extremism Policy and Programming Experts

Project Management Advisor (Operationalization of The Molepolole Service Hall)

Consultant (Development MRV System of Renewable Energy - Based Energy Generation and Energy Efficiency in Commercial Building)

Youth Entrepreneurship Project Officer

Air Transport Officer (Economic Policy)

Associate Travel Officer

Deputy Team Leader of Monitors

Technical Monitoring Officer / Camera Operator

Head of Regional Bureau

Ground Water Quality Officer

Monitoring and Evaluation Officer

Programme Officer (Vulnerability Analysis and Mapping)

Technical Social Protection and Resilience Officer

Chief Technical Advisor

Head of Project (Waste Management Chain)

WASH Officer

ICT Officer (Senior Quality Assurance)

MEAL Officer (Roving)

Accountability Officer (Roving)

Chief of Water Sector Group

Principal Capacity Development Officer

Principal Water Supply and Sanitation Officer

Appointment of A Member of The Roster of Experts (The Independent Review Mechanism of The African Development Bank Group)

Senior Global Emergency Response Team Officer

Information Management Officer

Regional Climate and Resilience Senior Officer

Medical Officer (NCD)

Supply Chain Officer (Retail and Market)

Chairperson of A Board of Appeal

Nuclear Safety Officer

Senior Country Officer

Project Officer

Programme Policy Officer (Transfers Management)

Chief Economist

National Consultant (Capacity Development of Civil Society Organizations Operating in The Field of Women, Peace and Security)

Consultant (Support The Development and Application of Gender Responsive Analytical Tools)

National Consultant (Capacity Development of Civil Society Organizations Operating in The Field of Women, Peace and Security)

Consultant o(Support The Development and Application of Gender Responsive Analytical Tools)

Sr. Officer (Regional Finance Operations)

Intern (The Office of The Head of Mission)

Associate Programme Officer

Director of Finance and Admin

Deputy Chief of Party

Chief of Party

Programme Officer

Enterprise Adviser (National Officer)

Junior Professional Officer (Programme Policy Officer - Cash Based Transfers)

Human Resources Analyst (Client Services & Outreach Branch, Division for Human Resources, Bangkok, Thailand, Asia and The Pacific Regional Office)

Development & Planning Officer

Nutrition and Physical Activity Officer

Administrative Officer

Technical Officer (Policy Briefs)

Technical Officer (Evidence Response)

Technical Officer (Eurohealth Studies)

Technical Officer (Emergency Preparedness)

Consultant (End of Project Evaluation)

Rule of Law Adviser

National Rule of Law Officer

Regional Specialized Officer

Chief of Party

Vice President (Center of Development Operations)

Galileo Safety of Life System Engineer

Nationa Project Officer (Programme/National Project Manager)

Director of Grit Empire After School Program

Programme/Monitoring, Evaluation, Research and Learning Officer (Better Health Programme)

Office Services Assistant

Assistant Technical Officer (Pharmacy)

Assistant Technical Officer (Laboratory Services)

Business Development and Partnership Specialist (Resource Mobilization Branch, Division of Communications and Strategic Partnerships)

Associate Banking Software Specialist (Market Data Management Solutions)

Director (Sub-regional Office, Southern Africa)

Head of Corporate Partnerships and Business Development

Finance Officer

Programme Policy Officer (Inter Agency CVWG Coordinator)

Logistics Officer

Programme Policy Officer (Social Safety Nets)

Logistics Officer

Communications Officer

Business Management Officer

Protection Officer (Counselor)

Logistics Officer (Commodity Accounting)

Risk and Compliance Officer

Chief of Party

Deputy Chief of Party

Independent Mid-term Evaluation of The Project Safe and Fair (Realizing Women Migrant Workers’ Rights and Opportunities in The Asean Region)

National Programme Officer (Women, Peace & Security)

IT Officer (Security, Risk and Compliance – Security Architecture)

IT Officer (Security, Risk and Compliance – Application Security Testing)

Chief Economist (Human Development Network)

Chief Economist (Equitable Growth, Finance and Institutions Practice Group)

Procurement Officer

Consultant (Independent Mid-term Evaluation of The Project Safe and Fair: Realizing Women Migrant Workers' Rights and Opportunities in The Asean Region)

National Consultant (Develop Training Materials and Conduct Training to Officials of The Ministry of National Unity)

Programme Officer (Treatment of Drug Use Disorders)

Safeguards Programme Officer

Chief Engineer (FORACS)

Project Officer (Chile Redd+ Project)

Project Officer Manager (Desert Locust Management)

Emergency and Rehabilitation Officer

National Project Officer (EPI)

Program Officer

Senior Nuclear Security Officer (Regulatory Infrastructure)

Chief of Documents Management Section

Finance Officer (USAID/Central Africa Regional Third-party Monitoring Project)

Consultant (Senior Leadership Support, Division of Human Resources)

Junior Professional Officer (Humanitarian Affairs)

Junior Professional Officer (Humanitarian Affairs)

Junior Professional Officer (Disaster Risk Reduction)

Shelter & Infrastructure Officer

Senior Gender Affairs Officer

Crime Prevention and Criminal Justice Officer

National Consultant (WASH - Development of Communication Strategy and Iec/Bcc Materials for Arsenic Contamination Risk Mitigation)

Information Management Officer

Intern (The Small Island Developing States and Status Issues Section of The Division for Africa, Least Developed Countries and Special Programmes)

Technical Officer (Health Policy)

Officer-in-charge (Registry)

Head of OTP Office

Senior Proofreader/Production Editor (French)

Chief (Russian Verbatim Reporting Section)

Chief of Party (Ring)

Deputy Chief of Party (Ring)

Finance Officer (USAID/Central Africa Regional Third-party Monitoring Project)

Communications and Knowledge Management Officer (Increased Demand for Engagement for Accountability)

Associate Treasury Risk Officer

Principal Public-Private Partnership / Value Chain Officer

Chief ICT Specialist

Associate External Relations Officer

Associate Human Resources Officer

Associate Information Management Officer

Associate Registration and Identity Management Officer

Associate Registration and Identity Management Officer (Biometrics)

Associate Reporting Officer

Technical Officer (Risk Assessment)

Associate Resettlement and Complementary Pathways Officer

Associate Legal Officer

Chief of Multimedia Content Section

Chief of News & Media Section

Communications Officer (Internal Communication)

Head of Investigation Unit

Head of Office

Head of Unit (Emer Supply)

Information Management Officer

Partnership Officer (Development)

Resettlement and Complementary Pathways Officer

Chief of Party (RDMA EDGE)

Senior Reproductive Health Officer

Senior Cluster Coordination Officer (Protection)

Senior Field Security Officer

Senior IT Systems Service Delivery Management Officer (Collaboration and Communication)

Senior Information Management Officer

Senior Learning Development Officer

Senior Partnership Officer (Development)

Senior Programme Officer

Senior Programme CBI Officer

Senior Strategic Planning Officer

Associate Compliance Officer

Director of Digital Acquisition Marketing

Travel Administration Officer

English Proof Reader/Editor (Roster Recruitment/Retainer Contract)

Spanish Proof-Reader/Editor (Roster Recruitment/Retainer Contract)

French Proof-Reader/Editor (Roster Recruitment/Retainer Contract)

Deputy Chief of Party / Technical Director

Security Coordination Officer

Logistics Officer (Procurement)

Chief of Management (Advisory and Compliance Service)

Secretary (Commission on Phytosanitary Measures of The International Plant Protection Convention)

Chief of Party (Zambia Revenue Mobilization for Equity and Growth Activity)

Deputy Chief of Party (Field Operations – Zambia Revenue Mobilization for Equity and Growth Activity)

Director of Opportunity Response (Zambia Revenue Mobilization for Equity and Growth Activity)

Director of Public-Private Dialogue (Zambia Revenue Mobilization for Equity and Growth Activity)

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

Chief of Party

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

Programme Officer (Global Maritime Crime Programme, Atlantic Ocean)

Geospatial Officer

Security Officer (Multiple Positions)

Associate Education Officer (NSNS)

Human Ressources & Administrative Officer

Deputy Chief of Party

Fundamental Rights Officer (Head of Office)

Comptroller and Director of Finance

Deputy Director (Strategy Implementation, Foundation Strategy Office)

Senior Program Manager (Foundation Strategy Office)

Deputy Director (Strategy, Foundation Strategy Office)

International Consultant (Technical Support to The Unicef Uzbekistan Country Office on Building National Capacity to Revise Classroom Assessment Systems in Line with The Competency-based Approach)

National Individual Consultant (Public Financial Management (Pfm) Specialist to Enable The Piloting of Pre-school Education Services Funding Schemes)

National Individual Consultant (Education Economist to Enable The Piloting of Pre-school Education Services Funding Schemes)

National Individual Consultant (Legal Specialist to Enable The Piloting of Pre-school Education Services Funding Schemes)

Somalia Infrastructure Fund Officer

Project Officer/Infrastructure (Eu4moldova: Focal Regions Programme)

Peace & Community Cohesion Officer

National Consultant (Gender Analysis of Legal Initiatives, Advocacy and Knowledge Building Support to The Parliament Inter-factional Caucus on Equal Opportunities)

Livelihoods Officer (Kgalagadi & Ghanzi Drylands Ecosystems Project)

Programme Policy Officer (Service Contract)

National Consultant (Gender Mainstreaming to The Ministry of Reintegration)

International Lead Consultant (Training on Women, Peace and Security in The Context of Covid-19)

National Consultant (Gender Analysis of Legal Initiatives, Advocacy and Knowledge Building Support to The Parliament Inter-factional Caucus on Equal Opportunities)

IHP Technical Officer

Program Officer

National Consultant (Gender Mainstreaming to The Ministry of Reintegration of The Temporarily Occupied Territories of Ukraine)

Technical Officer (Global Acceleration Framework)

Legislative Support Officer

Policy and Outreach Executive Officer

Staff Officer (Win Services Operation %26 Management)

Technical Officer (Fuel)

Legal Officer (Nuclear and Treaty Law)

Deputy Chief of Party (Operations, USAID/Colombia Venezuela Response and Integration)

Deputy Chief of Party (Programs, USAID/Colombia Venezuela Response and Integration)

Legal Officer

Technical Documentation Management and Security Support Officer

Program Officer

Policy Officer (Gender Equality and Diversity)

Head of Operations

Resource Mobilization Officer

Chief Procurement and Contracting Officer

Associate Programme Officer (Transformative Education and Right to Education)

Head of Finance Department

Social Inclusion Officer

Senior IT Officer (Business Solutions)

National Individual Consultant (Development of 20 High-quality Educative Videos within Basics of Entrepreneurship Online Course for Vocational Education Institutions)

Contract Management Officer

Coordination and Information Management Officer

Coordination Support Officer

Information Management Officer

WASH Officer

C4D Officer

Director of Business Processes and Solutions

Senior Development Coordination Officer (Economist)

Associate Development Coordination Officer (Data Management and Results Monitoring/Reporting)

Finance Senior Officer

Building Management Officer

Communications and Promotion Officer

Chief of Party (Resilience Food Security Activity)

Humanitarian Officer (Typhoon Rolly Response)

MEAL Officer (Typhoon Rolly Response)

Head of Financial Control and Compliance

Procurement Officer

National Project Officer (Social Protection)

Technical Officer (Labour Inspection And OSH)

National Consultant (Situation Analysis Of Children And Adolescents)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition Sensitive)

Consultant (The Analysis of Best Practices in Incorporating Climate Change and Environmental Sustainability Related Skills in Vocational Training Curricula)

Senior Animal Health Officer (EUFMD Executive Secretary)

Senior Program Officer (Organizational Development And Management Quality)

AGYW Mentor Supervisor (City of Johannesburg)

AGTW Mentor Supervisor (Thabo Mofutsanyane)

Project Manager (Leadership, Effectiveness, Adaptability and Professionalism in Myanmar’s Civil Service - Leap Project)

Data Privacy Professional

Communication and Engagement Officer (Thailand Policy Lab)

Interim Program Officer (Asia Enabling Country Systems, Agricultural Development)

Senior Program Officer

National Professional Officer (Hiv and Hepatitis)

Head of Business Development, Communications and Campaigns

Director of Programmes

Chief of Party (Expanding Access to Justice)

Field Coordination/Monitoring Officer (2 Positions)

Monitoring And Evaluation (M&E) Officer

Risk and Operations Officer

International Consultant (Establishment and Roll-out of U-report in The Eastern Caribbean)

International Consultant (Final Evaluation of The Joint Project Empowering Youth for A Peaceful, Prosperous and Sustainable Future in Kosovo)

Grants Officer

Public Information Officer

Disability Officer

Chief of Party / Deputy Chief of Party (Multiple East Africa Procurements)

Chief of Party (Resilience in Northern Ghana)

Project Officer (Kids Shine)

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

Head of Mission

Communications Senior Officer (Digital and Content)

Emergencies Officer

Programme Management Office Associate (Finance)

Deputy Head of Mission for Programs

Regional Evaluation Officer (Multiple Locations)

Digital Media Officer (Education Cannot Wait)

Chief of Party

Associate Project Officer (Cloud and Data Analytics)

Head of Cybercrime Operations Unit

Cyber Strategy and Outreach Officer

Deputy Chief of Party (Indigenous Peoples and Afro-colombian Activity)

Chief of Party (Indigenous Peoples and Afro-colombian Activity)

Vaccination Technical Officer (Covid-19)

Procurement Officer

Chief of Party

National Consultant (Support Central Expanded Programme on Immunization (Cepi) in The Geospatial Data Management for Continued Roll-out in All townships of Mandalay, Nay Pyi Taw and Ayeyarwaddy Region)

Head of Communications

Learning & Talent Development Officer

Microsoft Teamwork Specialist

Agro-industry Officer (Agribusiness and Value Chains)

Evaluation Team Lead (USAID/Cambodia Mid-term Evaluation of Enhancing Quality of Healthcare Activity and Promoting Healthy Behavior)

National Evaluation Advisor (Social Behavior Change, USAID/Cambodia Mid-term Evaluation of Eqha and Phb Activities)

Logistics/Program Assistant (USAID/Cambodia Mid-term Evaluation of Eqha and Phb Activities)

Manager (Operation Office - Implementation Support)

Assistant Environment Officer

Staff Officer (Service Level Agreement)

National Professional Officer (Procurement)

Consultant (Landscape Analysis for Prevention of Childhood Obesity)

Officier En Suivi Et Evaluation

Chief of Section (Technology and Innovation)

Crime Prevention and Criminal Justice Officer (Alternatives to Imprisonment / Detention)

Adviser (Anti-money Laundering and Counter-financing of Terrorism)

Senior Community of Practice Co-champion (Governance Integration for Stabilization and Resilience in The Middle East and North Africa)

Consultant (The Analysis of Best Practices in Incorporating Climate Change and Environmental Sustainability Related Skills in Vocational Training Curricula)

Senior Information Technology Officer (IT Services, Platforms and Operations)

Senior Finance and Operations Officer

Director of Programs

Chief of Section (Gender Affairs)

Coordinator of The Multi-country Consortium

Energy Financial Solutions/ Investment Officer Consultant

Principal Gender Business Development Officer

Head of Operations

Chief of Party (Cambodia Malaria Elimination Project 2)

Head of Operations (National Contract)

Quality Assurance Officer (Global Assurance Hub)

Project Development Officer

Deputy Chief of Party (Business Enabling Environment)

Associate Programme Management Officer (Part-time)

Media Freedom Project Officer

National Professional Officer (HIV and Hepatitis)

Unit Chief (Risk Factors and Nutrition)

Head of Project (Rural Development)

Head of Adaptive Policing Lab

Criminal Intelligence Officer (Notices and Diffusions Task Force)

Associate Programme Officer (Global Maritime Crime Programme)

Technical Officer (Integrated Health Service Delivery)

Associate Tax Compliance Officer

Senior Program Officer (US Economic Mobility & Opportunity)

Associate Program Officer (Measurement & Insights)

Senior Officer Disaster Management & Humanitarian Assistance Division

Secretariat Officer (Shareholder Relations)

Secretariat Officer (Board Operations)

Senior Social Protection Officer

Consultant (Children and Young People for The Uncrc Day of General Discussion on Children’s Rights and Alternative Care)

Consultant (Portfolio Mid-term Review of Joint SDG Fund)

Chief of Party (USAID/Strengthening Systems and Public Accountability Activity)

Deputy Chief of Party (USAID/Strengthening Systems and Public Accountability Activity)

National ICT Officer (Developer)

Mechanical Engineering Responsible Officer

Emergency Preparedness and Response (EPR) Officer

Officer (Business Applications Support - Web Collaborative Solutions)

Head of Operations

Request for Proposal (Report on Impact of Internet Shutdowns on Human Rights Defenders in South Asia)

Interim Senior Program Officer (Foundation Strategy Office)

Chief (Facility and Asset Management Section)

Deputy Chief

Human Resources Officer

Regional Specialized Officer

Branch Chief (Gender, Equality, Diversity and Inclusion)

Head of ICT Unit

Principal Treasury Officer (Capital Markets)

Youth Community of Practice Co-champion (Governance Integration for Stabilization and Resilience in The Middle East and North Africa)

Dossier D’appel D’offres Pour L’acquisition De Vehicules Automobiles 4x4 Neufs Dao

Chief of Office Medical Projects

Intern (Special Representative Office of Interpol to The United Nations)

Programme Management Officer (Human Settlements)

Event Production and Management Consultant (Office of The Secretary)

Human Resources Officer

Deputy Head Of Mission (Programs)

Head of Mission

Deputy Head Of Mission (Programs)

Head Of Mission

Technical Officer (EU-AMR Project)

Officer (Digital Preservation, Executive Management Division)

Director of Research and Operations

Consultant (Terms of Reference for End of Project Evaluation)

Chief Technical Advisor

Assistant And Information Management Officer

Chef/fe De L'unité Française De Traduction Des Documents Officiels

Purchasing Officer

Office and Facilities Manager

IT Service Officer

Deputy Director (Office of The President)

Programme Officer (Geographic Diversity)

Programme Management Officer

Senior Communities Officer

Senior Planning Officer (Fuel)

Digital Outreach Officer (Russian Language, Public Diplomacy Division)

Programme Officer (Illicit Financial Flows, Anti Money-laundering and Counter-financing of Terrorism)

Chief of Service (Civil Affairs)

Junior E-learning Officer

Displacement Tracking Matrix Regional Officer

National Communication Officer

National Programme Officer

Technical Support (The Execution of Gef- Financed City Programs in Peru and Mexico)

Technical Officer Data Analyst

Senior Technical Officer (Strategic Information)

Associate Quantitative Officer (Financial Engineer)

Senior Partnerships Coordination Officer

Senior Program Assistant (Foundation Strategy Office)

Interim Senior Communications Officer (External Communications)

Senior Communications Officer

Donor Campaign Support Officer

Head of Control (Testing and Monitoring)

Junior Officer (Nuclear Policy Directorate)

Protection of Human Rights Defenders (Human Rights)

Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability and Learning (MEAL) Head of Department

Consultant (Support The Communication Strategy of The 21st Century Skills Initiative)

Country Senior Project Development Officer

Service Translator/Close Protection Officer

Social Behaviour Change Technical Officer

Consultant (Semi-quantitative Evaluation of Access and Coverage Survey)

Senior Quantitative Officer (Financial Engineer)

Associate Strategy Officer

Senior Program Officer (Regulatory Affairs)

Program Officer (Biomedical Product Introduction, Global Health)

Sustainable Landscapes and Restoration Early Career professional

Information Systems Officer (SAP Technical Development and Integration)

Associate Information Systems Officer (SAP SCM Processes)

Officer (ILM Programmes, Defence Investment Division)

Chief (Strategic Communications)

Publications Planning Officer

Technical Officer

Head (Official Documents French Translation Unit)

Jefe/a, Unidad Francesa De Traducción De Documentos Oficiales

Chef/fe De L'unité Française De Traduction Des Documents Officiels

Consultant (Training in Line with The Standard Operating Procedures for The Protection of Victims of Trafficking in Persons)

Emergency Officer (Member of Emergency Roster)

Head of User Support Services

Nuclear Safety Officer

Software System Engineer

Head of Credit Risk Unit

Visiting Professional (Prosecution Division)

Staff Care Officer

Associate Programme Management Officer (Human Settlements - Project Post)

Monitoring & Evaluation Officer (Fisheries Sector)

Chief of Party (Zambia Business Enabling Environment)

Head of Mission

Deputy Head of Mission for Programs

Chief of Party

Deputy Head of Mission for Programs

Head of Mission

Public Information Officer (Hindi)

Technical Officer (Quality, Risk Management and OH&S)

Logistics Officer

Chief of Party

Software Developer

Senior Program Officer (China-africa Agricultural Strategy)

Senior Program Officer (Agriculture Development)

Information Security Outreach Officer

District Monitoring, Evaluation, Research and Innovation Officer

Senior Program Officer (Education Finance Policy)

Specialized Officer (Global Outreach and Regional Support)

Oficial Nacional De Programación Y Adaptación De Proyectos A Situación Covid-19

Oficial Nacional De Seguimiento Y Gestión De Programa

Finance & Administrative Officer

Senior Technical Officer (Special Project)

Director (Secretariat of The United Nations Forum on Forests)

Planning and Reporting Officer

Communications and Brand Officer (Science Based Targets Initiative)

Social Media Officer (French Proficient)

Chief of Party (Servir West Africa 2)

Project Technical Officer

Portfolio Management Officer (Infrastructure & Energy Sector)

Proposal and Design of Internal Leadership Program to Promote Growth, Development, and Upward Mobility among Afro-descendant Employees

Officer (The EBRD EU Representative Office)

Project Intern (Office of Information and Communication Technology)

Deputy Regional Director Of Operations

Senior Program Officer (Academic Affairs)

Director of Grit Empire After School Program

Field Officer (Anticipatory Recruitment)

Consultant (AFI Regional Knowledge Management and Partnership Officer)

Coordinateur.trice Terrain Sud (Profil Log/Admin)

Head of Food Security and Emergency Projects

Head of Shelter and WASH Projects

Junior Project Officer (WSIS Stocktaking)

Junior Project Officer (Social Media)

Junior Project Officer (Digital Outreach and Online Networking)

Junior Project Officer (WSIS Prizes)

Junior Project Officer (Web)

Junior Project Officer (Videographer and Editor)

Junior Project Officer (Special Tracks: Hackathon and Social Events)

Junior Project Officer (Logistics)

Junior Project Officer (High-level Track)

Junior Project Officer (Grassroots Outreach)

Junior Project Officer (Exhibition)

Project/Program Technical Officer

Head of Human Resources Department

Criminal Intelligence Officer (I-can Project)

Chief Evaluator

Chief (Innovative Finance & Capital Markets Section - Private Sector Development & Finance Division)

Finance & Grants Officer

Interim Program Officer (Global Health Advocacy Communications)

Pasantía Xenofobia Cero

National Resource Management Officer

National Project Officer (Climate Change)

Director of Pricing

Chief of Party

Special Representative of Interpol to The United Nations

Regional Specialized Officer (NCB and Coordination for Europe)

Psychologist (Mental Health&Care Practices, Gender and Protection Head of Department)

Development of Regional Strategy for Institutional Partnership Development

Oficial Nacional De Proyecto (Salud Mental Y Psicosocial)

Chief of Party (Food Security and Resilience Project)

National Project Officer

Finance Desk Officer

Finance Desk Officer

Regional Specialized Officer

Chief of Party (Civil Society Engagement Program)

Regional Product Deployment Officer

Chief of Party (Development Food Security Activities)

Assistant Project Officer (ICT in Teacher Education)

Professional Firefighter

Profile Statistics & Data Analysis Officer

Deputy General Coordinator in Charge of Programs

Consultant (Regional Mapping of Migration Policies)

National Project Officer

Development Officer

Talent Pool (Senior Female Professionals - All Profiles)

Database of Experts (Eurcap Facility)

Consultant (Research of Disaster and Gendered Impact in A Changing Climate Towards Girl’s Education)

Consultant (Nutrition Cluster Partners in Community Management of Acute Malnutrition)

Country Security Officer

Database of Experts (Eurcap Facility)

Profile Protection Officer

National Project Officer

National Head of Resource Management

Intern (Pasantía - Sector Eduación Oficina Lima)

Visiting Professional (Public Information and Outreach Section, Registry)

Visiting Professional (Public Information and Outreach Section)

Intern (Legal Office)

Intern (Legal Office)

Intern (Immediate Office of The Registrar)

Budget & Programming Officer

Roving Facilities Management Officer

Head of Programme

Head of Support Services