Keywords: Ministry Of Education And Technical Education

Country List



All Jobs

634 Jobs

Individual Consultant (Block Technical Coordinator, Financial Inclusion - 3 Posts)

Individual Consultant (Block Technical Coordinator, Financial Inclusion)

Individual Consultant (Block Technical Coordinator - 3 Posts)

Individual Consultant (Block Technical Coordinator - 3 Posts)

Individual Consultant (Block Technical Coordinator - 4 Posts)

Senior Technical Expert (Digital Finance Initiative)

Senior Technical Expert (Social Management Framework & Gender)

Technical Expert (Forward Linkage)

Executive and Administrative Associate

Lead (Technical Integration - Reporting and Automated Testing)

Finance Officer (Cash Based Transfer)

Procurement Officer (Shipping & Logistics)

Programme Associate (Resilience and Food Systems)

Technical Officer (Vaccine Preventable Diseases and Immunization)

Evaluation Specialist (Team Lead, Evaluation of Ethiopia Trade Enhancement Project, Millennium Challenge Corporation)

Trade Specialist (Evaluation of Ethiopia Trade Enhancement Project, Millennium Challenge Corporation)

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist (Yemen Continuous Learning & Evaluation Activity)

Local Evaluator (Middle East and North Africa Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Services)

Operations Director (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Activity)

IT Officer

Finance Officer

Technical Advisor (Monitoring and Evaluation Lead)

Technical Advisor

Consultant (Terms of Reference to Audit or Review Operations Financed By The Bank Group)

Consultant (Climate and Green Justice Strategy, for The Rule of Law, Security and Human Rights Team)

National Individual Consultant (Supporting The Network of Conflict Analysts in Donetsk, Luhansk and Zaporizhzhia Oblasts and for Piloting Early Warning Mechanisms in Donetsk and Luhansk Oblasts)

Campus Network Spokes and Partnerships Officer

Research Consultant (Human Development Report Office)

International Consultant (Change Management and Communications)

Deputy Chief of Party

Technical Officer (Social Security)

International Consultant (Analyze The Quantitative Data on Youth Mixed Migration and to Produce Analytical Reports on The Subject)

Interns (The Science, Technology and ICT Branch, Division on Technology and Logistics - 2 Posts)

Intern (The Accounting and Coorporate Governance Section, Enterprise Branch, Division on Investment and Enterprise)

Technical Adviser Gender

Programme and Budget Specialist

Nuclear Security Officer (IPPAS)

Legal Officer (Public International/Treaty Law)

Head of Legal Affairs

Resilience Advisor (Usaid South Sudan Monitoring, Evaluation And Learning Support Activity)

Monitoring, Evaluation And Learning Specialist (Yemen Continuous Learning & Evaluation Activity)

Senior Humanitarian Technical Coordinator

Physical Rehabilitation Programme Field Officer

Programme Officer (DTM)

Intern (Accounting and Financial Analysis)

Intern (Immigration and Border Management)

Energy and Climate Change Practice Lead

Senior Legal Officer

Inclusion Technical Specialist

Senior Officer (Health Security and Risk Management)

Risk Informed Early Action Partnership Thematic Lead (Partnerships and Market Place)

Program Officer (Latin America Program)

Awards and Grants Manager

Deputy Director of Individual Giving

Senior Program Officer

Ukraine Field Office Director

Consultant-e National-e Pour La Réalisation D’un Recensement Des Formations Professionnelles Existantes à L’échelle Nationale

Grants Management Officer (Partnership)

Strategic Consultant (Green Economy and Financing)

Communication and Visibility Coordinator

Senior Legal Officer

National Technical Coordinator

Field Technical Specialist (Grains And Oilseeds Value Chain)

Livelihood And Economic Inclusion Specialist

Consultant (Technical Writer)

Director Of Programs

People and Culture (HR) Director

Gender and Economic Policy Advisor (Zambia Business Enabling Project)

Risk Awareness/Education Specialist

Planning, Monitoring, Evaluation and Reporting Delegate

Consultant (Development of Legal Environment Analysis tool for Health and Environment)

Associate National Finance and Budget Officer

Author (The World Heritage Education Programme - Culture)

Programme Assistant (Education)

Advisor (Noncommunicable Diseases, Prevention and Control)

Consortium and Partnerships Manager

Reports Officer

Chief Information Officer/Director (Information and Communication Technology)

Monitoring and Evaluation (M&E) Officer

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Officer

National Consultant (Drafting Study on Gender Aspects of Cultural Contents)

National Consultant (Conducting Comprehensive Gender Analyses on Communicating Ge in Pa and The Sphere of Media)

Assistant Project Officer

Project Manager (Strategic Initiative Localization in Chad, South Sudan and Lebanon)

International Consultant (Propose Improvement of Scientific-research and Innovation Activities in Trade)

Consultant (Assessment of The Perceptions and Attitudes of Policy/Decision-makers)

Information Management Specialist (Research and Training Centre)

Consultant (Digital Communications - Content Production and Publishing)

National Consultant (Supporting Coordination to Pre-issuance Process of Gender Bond Framework)

Technical Unit Manager

Project Coordination Officer

Consultant (Support The Ministry of Finance and Social Welfare of Montenegro in Finalizing The Report on The Implementation of The Law on Administrative Taxes and Law on Local Communal Fees)

Inter-agency Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist

Officer (Social Cohesion and Gender Equality)

Horticulture and Agro-business Specialist

Field Technical Specialist (Water Resources Management and Irrigation)

Consultant (Conceptualize The Hospital Resilience and Define Its Components and Develop A Guide)

Consultant (Developing Comprehensive Ethical Guidelines for Reporting/Photography of Children in Media)

National Consultant (IT Specialist for Development of App/MIS for Programme Monitoring)

Programme Officer (Education and Health)

WASH Officer

Programme Specialist (Peace and Resilience)

National Human Rights Officer

OIM & Performance Reports Officer

Programme Policy Officer (Resilience & Livelihood)

Technical Officer (Legal)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition)

Programme Policy Officer (Nutrition Information Management)

Regional Directorr (East Asia and Pacific)

Chief Of Party (PMI Uganda Malaria Reduction Activity)

Consultant (Professional Writing, Copyediting or Editorial Experiences)

Chief of Party (Usaid bangladesh Community Nutrition Activity)

Finance and Administration Director (Usaid Bangladesh Community Nutrition Activity)

Consultant (Digital Learning Solutions Partnership and Country Rollout - Education Section)

Communication and Partnerships Coordinator

Policy Advisor Land Rights

Policy Lead (Climate Change and Natural Resources)

Intern (Human Rights - Country Office)

Deputy Head of Fund Secretariat

Country Transparency and Compliance Officer

Compliance and Risk Assistant

Senior Legal Officer

Regional Evidence (Impact and Research Specialist)

Director of Technology & Information Management Services

ICT Technical Project Manager

Profesional De Implementación Y Monitoreo

Consultant (Team Leader, Evaluation of Unicef’s Response to The L3 Humanitarian Crisis, Evaluation Office)

Batch Consultant (Senior Evaluator, Evaluation of Unicef’s Response to The L3 Humanitarian Crisis, Evaluation Office)

Intern (Asset, Director’s Office)

Human Resources Officer (Learning and Development)

Consultant (Final Evaluation of The Australia Middle East Ngo Cooperation Agreement Phase 3)

Legal Officer / Conseiller Juridique

Intern (Humanitarian Policy and Practice Team)

IT/LAN Manager (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Activity)

Senior Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Activity)

Iraq Strategic Communications Specialist (Performance Management and Evaluation Services)

Profesional Universitario/a Con Formación En El área De Las Ciencias Sociales/ Ambientales

Individual Consultant (Implementing Systems and Policies to Prevent and Respond to Sexual Exploitation and Abuse)

Child Protection Specialist (Birth Registration and Legal Identity, Child Protection Section)

Assistant Nutrition and Food Security Officer

Health and Nutrition Officer

Intern (Migration Data and Research, Data & Analytics Team)

Communication and Youth Engagement Assistant

Programme Management Officer

Mental Health and Psychosocial Support Coordinator

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

Supply Chain Officer Logistics

National Consultant (Youth Entrepreneurship Policy and Partnerships)

Research Assistant (Conduct Brazil Country Office Portfolio Evaluation)

Associate Shelter Officer

Technical Monitoring Centre Analytical Support Officer

PD Intern (Social Protection and Cash Based Transfers)

Regional Evaluation Specialist (Decentralized Evaluations – Regioanl Office for Asia and The Pacific)

PD Intern (Cash-based Transfer and Social Protection)

PD Intern (Monitoring & Evaluation and Knowledge Management)

PD Intern (Monitoring and Evaluation)

Un(e) Chargé(e) De Mission Handicap

PD Intern (Gender Research and Reporting)

Coordinator (Legislation and Governance)

PD Intern (Knowledge Management Intern with Technical Focus)

PD Intern (Vulnerability Analysis and Mapping)

Head of Project WASH

Fruit Process and Product Expert

Knowledge Management and Research Utilization

Technical Advisor (Social and Behavior Change)

Chief of Party

Chief of Party

Explosive Ordnance Risk Education Consultant

Consultant (Institutional and Policy Analysis)

Oficial De Evaluacion

Oficial De Evaluacion De Necesidades Multisectoriales

Oficial De Sistemas De Informacion Geografica (SIG)

Compliance Officer

Technical Officer (Health Expenditure Tracking)

Associate Programme Management Officer (Project Post)

IT Consultant (Provide Quality Assurance for The Programs and Projects Monitoring System Phase)

Technical Officer (Risk Communication)

Consultant (Technical Product Assistant, Digital Strategy Section)

Human Resources Officer (Data Science)

Human Resources Specialist (Learning and Development)

Consultant (Innovation Specialist, Office of Innovation)

Humanitarian Affairs Officer

Cash Officer

Regional Management of Mine Action Capacity Officer

Subject Matter and Project Management Experts

Chief of Party

Consultant (The Planning and Facilitation of Virtual Meeting)

Director (Monitoring, Evaluation, Learning and Communications)

Consultant (Stress and Resilience)

Partnerships & Reports Officer

Intern (US Strategic Communications and Outreach Unit)

Tuberculosis Monitoring and Evaluation and Global Fund Grant Advisor

Head of Mission

Expert (Development of Educational Programme for Computer and Digital Literacy for Groups of Elderly People)

Consultant (Documentation Of Maternal And New-born Health, Key Lessons and Best Practices)

Director (Technology and Human Rights)

Regional Officer (Latin America and The Caribbean)

Avis D’appel D’offres Ouvert International (Acquisition De Véhicules Automobiles 4x4)

Deputy Head of Mission (Programs)

International Expert (Support The Cec in The Conceptualization of An Electoral Data Warehouse and Business Intelligence Solution)

Editorial Associate (Office of The Executive Director)

Hiring Consultant (Evaluation of Host Community Related Interventions)

Communications & Reporting Officer

Evaluation Consultant (Conduct Brazil Country Office Portfolio Evaluation)

Deputy Chief of Party (Technical)

Senior Advisor (Education in Conflict)

International Tvet Expert (Senior Project Officer)

National Consultant (Develop Vocational Training and Learning Curriculum Development - Agriculture, Handicraft and Small Business Management)

Social and Environmental Standards (SES) Intern

Lead Expert (Capacity Gap Assessment, Training Program Design and Execution)

Engagement of A Strategic Planning Consultant (The Evaluation Roadmap)

Interim Benefits and Compensation Director

MDF Mid-term Evaluation (MTE) Terms of Reference

Head of Office and Unesco Representative to Haiti

National Communication Officer

Senior Nuclear Safety Officer

National Project Coordinator (Digital Jobs for Refugee Youth and Host Communities)

National Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Officer

Quantitative Expert (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning)

Team Lead (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning)

Qualitative Expert (Afghanistan Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning)

M&E Community Engagement, and Communications Managers (USAID/Cambodia Eastern Plains Natural Resource Management Activity)

TPM Analyst (USAID Liberia Data, Evaluation, Learning and Technical Assistance Project)

Environment/natural Resources Technical Managers

Strategic Health Information Officer (Communication and Advocacy)

Head of Mission

Finance and Investment Specialist

Senior Technical Advisor (Data Analytics and Digital Health)

Principal Technical Advisor (Health Financing Practice)

Monitoring, Evaluation, and Learning Advisor

Deputy Head Of Mission (Programs)

Digital Communication Officer (Campaigns & User Experience)

Supply Officer

Child Protection Officer

Deputy Chief of Party (Technical, Usaid Bangladeshi Youth Activity)

Grants Officer

Associate Field Programme Officer

Professionalize African Union Staff (Rule of Law Initiatives Activity: Training in Employment Law and Policy)

Psychologist (Mental Health and Care Practices Gender and Protection Head of Department)

Logistic Head of Department

Partnership Senior Officer

Senior Portfolio Management Officer (Results)

Health & Nutrition Officer

Consultant (Production of A Regional Toolkit for Practitioners and Policy Makers on Accelerating Efforts to Eliminate CEFM in Asia-pacific)

Director of Administration and Finance (Zambia Business Enabling Project)

Chief of Party (Uzbekistan Youth Work Readiness and Entrepreneurship)

Deputy Chief of Party (Eastern and Southern Caribbean Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Services)

Malaria Technical Advisor

CM4FP and R4S Project Management Consultant

Independent Expert (The Effects of Foreign Debt on The Full Enjoyment of All Human Rights)

Health Information Technical Advisor

Chief of Party (Community Nutrition)

Associate Director (Employee Engagement and Workplace Giving)

Chiefs of Party

M&E Inclusion, and Communications Technical Specialists

Environment/Natural Resources Technical Specialists

Director of Admin & Finance and Grants & Subcontracts Manager

Deputy Chief of Party (USAID/Cambodia Eastern Plains Natural Resource Management Activity)

Project Officer (Partnerships for Africa)

Investigations Officer (Intake and Analysis)

Investigations Officer (Intake and Analysis)

Programme Policy Officer (School Feeding)

Funded Activity Consultants (AE and Portfolio Review and Assessment - 2 Positions)

Intern (Science and Technology)

Head of Portfolio Risk Management & Reporting

Water Supply, Sanitation, and Hygiene Specialist

Associate Vice-President (External Relations and Governance Department)

Associate Vice-president (Strategy and Knowledge Department)

Technical Lead (Ghana Private Sector Engagement - Health Services)

Mission Technical Referent

Roving Emergency General Coordinator (Head of Mission)

Chief of Party (Learning and Adapting Platform)

Senior Co-ordination and Reporting Officer

Senior Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Specialist (Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Platform)

Communities Policy Officer

Senior Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Specialist (Yemen Continuous Learning & Evaluation Activity)

Community Policy Officer/Return

Research Analyst (The Education Analytics Team)

Senior Legal Officer

Senior Programme Management Officer

Finance and Budget Officer

Anti-corruption Analyst (Anti-corruption Network for Eastern Europe and Central Asia)

Head of Tax Treaty Unit

Sales Officer

Chief Migration Health Officer

Project and Liaison Officer

Senior Investment Officer

Project Officer

Senior Procurement Officer

Pipeline for Women Professionals and Experts (Nuclear Energy)

Pipeline for Women Senior Professionals and Experts (Nuclear Energy)

Deputy Director (Division of Regional Operations)

Intern (Environment and Humanitarian Response)

Head of Mission

Grants and Procurement Officer

Community Based Services Senior Officer

Enabling Environment Officer

Regional Director (Middle East Office)

Investment Officer

Associate Budget and Management Services Analyst

Senior Budget and Management Services Assistant

Senior Social Protection and Jobs Specialist

Chief Capacity Development Officer

Capacity Development Officer

Senior Industrial Development Officer

Director (Partner Engagement and Corporate Affairs)

Senior Procurement Officer

Head of Division (Financial Markets)

Deputy Head of Departement Finance

Monitoring, Evaluation, Analysis and Learning Coordinator

Junior Technical Officer (Trade and Employment)

Food Security And Livelihood Technical Coordinator

Area Finance Officer

Senior Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Expert (USAID Rural Water Research and Learning)

Consultant (Midterm Evaluation of TAGHIR - SIDA Project)

Consultant (WASH Guidelines and Technical Resources)

Science & Data Lead (Climate and Geospatial Services)

User Engagement Lead (Climate and Geospatial Services)

Grants and Subawards Manager

Extended Term Consultant (Statistical Training Expert and Training Coordinator)

Senior IT Officer (Business Solutions)

Deputy Secretary of IPCC

Deputy Secretary of IPCC

Programme Management Officer

Regional Monitoring and Evaluation (M&E) Officer

Project Support Officer

Operations Officer

Investment Officer

Policy and Regulatory Reform Specialist

Technical Specialists (USAID Collaboration for Sustainable Fisheries)

Senior Technical Advisor (Water, Hygiene and Sanitation)

Collaborating, Learning and Adapting Lead (Eastern and Southern Caribbean Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Services)

Knowledge Management Officer

Evaluation Consultant (Terminal Evaluation of The Unep/Gef Project "support to Eligible Parties to Produce The Sixth National Report to The Convention on Biological Diversity)

Head of Employment and Skills Unit

Programme Management Officer

Policy Analyst (Poverty and Inequalities)

Digital Communications Officer

Senior Operations Officer

Portfolio Manager (Infrastructure and Natural Resources)

Associate Investment Officer

Extended Term Consultant (Economics and Sustainability)

Investment Officer (Financial Sector)

Senior Capacity Development Officer

Monitoring, Evaluation, Research and Learning Director (Global Civil Society and Media Strengthening)

Senior Officer (Benefits)

VP of Science Marketing

Operations and Events Manager

Software Engineer

PCT IS Fellow (Production and Support)

Global Director of Safety and Security

Senior Race and Equity Officer

Programme Management Officer (Environment Policy & Regulations)

Programme Management Officer (Environment Policy & Regulations)

Consultant (Final External Evaluation of The Assessing Stigma For Prevention, Improved Response and Evidence Base Project)

Enabling Environment and Policy Advisor

Technical Director (Community Engagement & Linkages)

Technical Senior Officer (Usaid/colombia Strengthening Together Activity)

Capacity Development Specialist (Pacific Island Emergency Management Alliance)

Deputy Chief of Party (USAID/Colombia Strengthening Together Activity)

Security Officer

Information Management Officer (Business Analyst)

Information Officer

Principal Investment Officer

Administrative Services Coordinator (Planning and Budget)

National Consultant (Support The Government Of Georgia In Developing Next Cycle of The Action Plan For Implementation of The UN Security Council Resolutions on Women, Peace and Security)

Consultant (Endline Of Ungumi Project: Improving The Sexual and Reproductive Health and Rights For Adolescent Girls and Boys)

Senior Advisor (Gender and Youth Empowerment)

Emergency Preparedness and Response WASH Program Manager

Senior Project Assistant (M&E and IM)

Protection Monitoring and Case Management Worker

VP Chief Transformation Officer

Associate Software Developer

Chief of Section (Information Communication and Technology)

Recurring Gift Officer

Environment and Climate Change Technical Proposal Writer

Environment and Climate Change Capture and Proposal Design Lead

Economic Affairs Officer

Expert (Projections and Mitigation Actions)

Programme Management Officer

Consultant (The Authoring of The 2021 Global SPP Review)

Finance Initiative General Communications and Ecosystems Communications Consultant

Expert (Implementation of National Legislation and Regulations Related to Chimpanzees and Gorillas in The Cms Context)

Junior Economist(s) (Productivity, Innovation and Entrepreneurship)

Public Information Officer (Head of Editorial Unit)

Senior Communications Officer

Investment Officer/ Operations Officer

Investment Specialist (Retirement Benefits and Investment)

Principal Credit Risk Officer

Technical Consultant (Central America)

Land Tenure and Property Rights Staff Associate

Director of Resource Mobilisation and Integration

Head of Projects (Education and Protection)

Shelter Technical Advisor (Learn Consortium)

Senior IT Officer (Engineering)

IT Officer (Business Solutions)

Consultant (Development of Paper on Legal Identity and CRVS in Asia and The Pacific)

Climate Change Adaptation Monitoring and Review Expert

Technical Advisor (Transparency and NDCS)

National Technical Project Coordinator

Land Degradation Technical Assistant

Associate Administrative Officer (Project Post)

Deputy Head of Division (Human Aspects of Nuclear Safety)

Clean Energy Transition Programme Officer (2 Positions)

Investment Officer/Senior Investment Officer (Portfolio, Private Equity Funds)

Senior Investment Officer / Investment Officer

Vice President (Economics and Private Sector Development)

Associate Economics Officer

Client Services Officer

Chief of Party

Identity and Access Management Developer

Human Rights Officer (Gender Adviser)

Public Information Officer

Human Rights Officer

Intern (Management Information Systems and Communication Technology)

Programme Manager (Shelter and NFI)

Programme Officer (Community Stabilisation)

Consultant (Statistician and Data Analyst)

Research Officer (Compass)

Associate Investment Officer

Chief Corporate General Services and Procurement Officer

Senior Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability and Learning Advisor

Senior Political Officer

Roster of Individual Contractors/Consultants (Research on Education and Development)

Community Liaison Officer

Development Officer (Foundations)

IT Officer (Business Analysis)

Manager (Strategy, Risk and Country Operations)

Local Coordinator of The Knowledge Platform- Costa Ricau2019s Integrated Reporting and Transparency System, San Jose, Costa Rica

Consultant (Specialized Technical of Adaptation Measures of The Ndcs in The Health Sector)

Consultant (Support The Unep/Map - Medprogramme Coordinating Unit (Medpcu) to Develop The Visual Identity of The Gef/Unep Medprogramme and Related Visual Design Assets)

Consultant (Medprogramme Coordinating Unit (Medpcu) to Develop The Beta Version of The Medprogramme Knowledge Platform)

Monitoring and Evaluation Specialist

Technical Assistant (GHG Inventory - Energy Sector for Argentina)

Technical Assistant (Emissions Drivers Sensitivity Analysis - Energy Sector for Argentinau2019s Transparency Framework)

Consultant (Environment and Trade)

Visual and Design Consultant

Communications Officer (The Centre for Entrepreneurship, SMEs, Regions and Cities)

Committee Secretary and Assistant

Intern (Management Information Systems and Communication Technology)

Intern (Human Rights - Development, Civic Space, Economic and Social Issues)

Senior Information Management and Research Assistant

Grants Compliance Officer

Procurement and Logistics Officer (Joint Initiative Programme)

Senior ICT Officer (Strategy, Risk Management and Governance)

Project Manager (Immigration and Border Management)

Investment Officer

Investment Officer

Conformity and Transparency Manager

Senior Administrative Officer (Service Delivery Manager, Staff Travel, Claims, Education Grant)

Deputy Chief of Party (Ethiopia Sagce)

Senior Officer (Digital Fundraising & Engagement Optimization)

Technical Advisor (Gender, Youth & Social Dynamics Lead)

Head of Programming

Regional Representative (Regional Office for Arab States)

National Project Personnel (Youth and Gender Specialist)

Intern (Statistics Division - Civil Registration and Vital Statistic)

Fisheries Management and Assessment Specialist

Technical Lead (Health Financing and Financial Management)

Education and Girls Empowerment Coordinator

Senior Grants and Accountability Coordinator

Gift Operations Officer

Support Relief Group Economic Recovery and Market Systems Technical Advisor (Multiple Positions)

Evaluation Team Lead (MCC Togo Threshold Program Land Reform for Agriculture Productivity Project Evaluation)

Qualitative and Quantitative Evaluation Expert

Qualitative and Quantitative Evaluation Expert

Administration and Finance Manager (Lift Project)

Demand Creation Representative

Technical Lead (Ghana Private Sector Engagement, Health Services)

Gerente De Operaciones (USAID/Honduras - Sembrando Esperanza)

Especialista De Prevención De Violencia Primaria/Secundaria (USAID/Honduras Sembrando Esperanza)

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Manager (USAID/Honduras Integrated Violence Prevention Activity)

Gerente De Monitoreo, Evaluación Y Aprendizaje (USAID/Honduras - Sembrando Esperanza)

Malaria Technical Advisor/Specialist

Intern (Human Rights, Rule of Law, Equality and Non-discrimination)

Humanitarian Assistance Officer

Advocacy, Outreach and Resource Mobilization Intern

Intern (Legal Affairs, Office of The Prosecutor )

Cash and Voucher Assistance Project Manager

Technical Director (Agriculture and Livelihoods)

Rehabilitation/Infrastructure and WASH Coordinator

Mental Health and Psychosocial Support Coordinator

Intern (Office of The Prosecutor)

Strategic Information Technical Lead

Global Practice Specialist (Agriculture, Market Systems and Resilience)

Senior Technical Advisor (Reproductive Health and Family Planning & TB)

Regional ECD Technical Senior Manager

Consultant (Support to Governance and Member Liaison)

Intern (Public Information - UNTV and Radio)

Sr. Technical Advisor (HIV/TB/FP)

Knowledge Management, Communication and Publishing Specialists

Lead (Individuals and Corporate Donors Relations)

Head of Delegation

Project Officer (Health and Emergencies)

Mental Health and Psychosocial Support Officer

Grants Officer

Procurement and Logistics Assistant

National Digital Communications Officer

Programme Coordinator (Return and Recovery)

Programme Manager (Labour Mobility and Human Development)

Protection Officer

Consultant (Develop Communication and Advocacy Strategy for Statistical Training Institute)

Chief of Section (Content Production)

Communications Consultant (Editorial, Strategy and Key Messaging for Banking, Nature and MENA)

National Land Use Consultant

Public Information Officer

Legal Officer

Operations Officer / Regional Advisors Lead

Principal Structuring And Modelling Officer

Program Development and Grants Coordinator

Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning Director (Resilience, Food Security)

Advocacy and External Relations Coordinator

Intern (Economic Affairs - Poverty and Employment Creation)

USPSC USAR and UNDAC Field Coordinators

General Coordinator (Head of Mission)

Knowledge, Learning and Communications Specialist

Intern (Research and Evaluation)

Intern (Research and Evaluation)

Fisheries and Aquaculture Specialist (Climate Change)

Intern (Human Rights - National Institutions and Regional Mechanisms)

Intern (Human Rights - Europe and Central-Asia)

Technical Advisor (Youth Programming)

Programme Management Officer

Principal Coordination Officer

Chief of Branch (Programme)

Programme Management Officer

Reporting and Communications Officer

Data Visualization Officer

Human Rights Officer

Investment Officer

Associate Facilities Planning and Management Administrator (Engineering)

Principal Disbursement Officer

Chief Agro Industry Officer (Agriculture and Agroindustry Department)

Manager (Agriculture Research, Production and Sustainability)

IT Officer (Data and Information Management)

IT Officer, Data and Information Management I, Chennai, India

Individual Consultant Programme Management (Business and Biodiversity)

Knowledge Management and Digital Partnership Specialist

Operations Officer

Deputy Chief of Party / Deputy Programme Manager

IT Analyst (Data and Information Management)

Chief of Party / Programme Manager

Programme Officer (Immigration & Border Management)

Operations Officer

Head of Labour Mobility and Human Development

Consultant (Procurement Technical Advisor)

Field Security Officer

Junior Assistant (Agriculture for Argentina 2019s Transparency Framework on GHG Inventories and Mitigation Project)

Human Rights Officer

Human Rights Officer

Advisor on Gender+ Office of The Secretary-general

Associate Human Rights Officer

Human Rights Officer/Investigations Team Leader

Human Rights Officer

Senior Natural Resources and Agriculture Specialist

Human Rights Officer (Gender Advisor)

Senior Human Rights Officer

Associate Administrative Officer

Legal Officer / Case Manager

Human Rights Officer / Gender Adviser

Human Rights Officer / Analyst

Intern (Social Sciences - Web Management and Public Information - Poverty Reduction, Inequality and Social Protection)

Human Rights Officer (Regional)

Information Officer (TV News Specialist)

Intern (Social Sciences - (Outreach and Communication, Poverty Reduction, Inequality and Social Protection)

Human Rights Officer (4 Posts)

Intern (Social Sciences - Statistical Analysis, Poverty Reduction, Inequality and Social Protection)

Intern (Public Information - Media and Public Positioning)

Intern (Social Sciences - Gender and Disability)

Intern (Human Rights - Development and Economic, Social Issues)

Intern (Science and Technology)

Intern (Immediate Office of The Registrar)

Intern (Public Information - Communications and Public Mobilization)

Intern (Information Management - Emergency Response, Data/Business Analysis and Visualization)

Intern (Information Management - Emergency Response, Technical Communications, Design, and Coordination)

Intern (Economic Affairs, Transport Connectivity and Logistics Section)

Associate Programme Management Officer

Manager (International Real Estate Development And Management)

International Consultant (Develop A Climate Public Expenditure and Institutional Review)

Consultant (Assist Unep in The Preparation of The Verification Report of HCFC Consumption)

IT Officer (Data and Information Management)

Intern (Economic Affairs - Trade Policy and Facilitation Section)

Pension Payroll Officer

Senior Portfolio Management Officer

Head of Open and Innovative Government Division

Occupational Health Analyst (Health and Safety)

Programme Management Officer

Head of Public Sector (Integrity Division)

Director of Development Centre

Country Office Nurse Officer

Intern (Economic Affairs - Trade Policy and Facilitation Section)

Senior Disaster and Climate Risk Financing Specialist

Principal Evaluation Officer

Principal Investment Officer (Agriculture and Rural Finance)

Driver (Mozambique Country Office)

Senior Market Strategist (Steering Breeding Product Profile Designs)

Technical Experts (Agriculture)

FAO Regional, Sub-regional, Country, Liaison Offices and Headquarters Fellows

Country Director and Assistant Country Director Opportunities (French Speaker)

Advocacy Officer

Talent Pool (Senior Female Professionals - All Profiles)

Programme Assistant (Environment and Social Safeguards)

Intern (Learning and Development)

Intern (Podcast Production and Multimedia Communications)

Displacement Tracking Matrix Regional Officer

Consultant (Training in Line with The Standard Operating Procedures for The Protection of Victims of Trafficking in Persons)

Pasantía Xenofobia Cero

National Resource Management Officer

National Project Officer (Climate Change)

Oficial Nacional De Proyecto (Salud Mental Y Psicosocial)

National Project Officer

Assistant Project Officer (ICT in Teacher Education)

Reapertura De Vacante Para El Cargo De: Gerente Del Programa Norte De Santander

Consultant (Regional Mapping of Migration Policies)

National Project Officer

Database of Experts (Eurcap Facility)

Intern (Public Information Communications and Public Mobilization)

Intern (Human Rights - Development and Economic, Social Issues)

Intern (Communications and Results Reporting - Multiple Positions)

Migration Technical Specialist

Technical Specialist (Migration Crisis)

Country Security Officer

Technical Assistance (Covid-19 Related Activities)

Intern (Public Information - Media and Public Positioning)

Database of Experts (Eurcap Facility)

Consultant (Design and Website Development)

National Project Officer

Gender and Border Management Expert / Experts

Consultant (Multi-hazard Assessment and Risk Mapping)

National Head of Resource Management

Head of Programme

Head of Support Services

Ministry Of Education And Technical Education

United Nations(UN), Research and Scientific Institutions, NGO, Multilateral Organizations, International Financial Institutions, Government Agencies, Foundations, European and Co-ordinated Organizations new jobs for Ministry Of Education And Technical Education, in different countries at. Browse by popular positions and apply for the vacancy in seconds. Don't miss out yours!

Tags

Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education career, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education un, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education ngo, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education intern, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education internship, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs un, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs united nations, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs 2021, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education positions, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs positions, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education vacancies, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs at un, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education jobs at united nations, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education new jobs, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education apply, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education position search, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education un jobs 2021, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education un careers 2021, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education un jobs, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education un careers, Ministry Of Education And Technical Education ngo jobs,